Skip to content
14

Adrián Mora

Adrián Mora is a defender for Mexico U22 from Mexico. Age 29. Shirt number 14. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Shirt number
#14
Age
29 years old
Born
Friday, August 15, 1997
Nationality
Mexico
Height
185 cm
Weight
81 kg
Current team
Mexico U22 logoMexico U22

Teammates at Mexico U22

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Adrián Mora?

Adrián Mora is 29 years old (born Friday, August 15, 1997).

Which team does Adrián Mora play for?

Adrián Mora plays for Mexico U22.

What position does Adrián Mora play?

Adrián Mora plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Adrián Mora?

Adrián Mora is from Mexico.

How tall is Adrián Mora?

Adrián Mora is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Adrián Mora wear?

Adrián Mora wears shirt number 14.