Skip to content
50

Aphiwe Mpothwe

Aphiwe Mpothwe is a midfielder for Kruger United. Shirt number 50. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#50
Current team
Kruger United logoKruger United

Teammates at Kruger United

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Aphiwe Mpothwe play for?

Aphiwe Mpothwe plays for Kruger United.

What position does Aphiwe Mpothwe play?

Aphiwe Mpothwe plays as Midfielder.

What shirt number does Aphiwe Mpothwe wear?

Aphiwe Mpothwe wears shirt number 50.