AG
Arnau Gaixas
Arnau Gaixas is a defender for AD Alcorcón from Spain. Age 28. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Defender
- Age
- 28 years old
- Born
- Sunday, July 5, 1998
- Nationality
- Spain
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- Current team
AD Alcorcón
Teammates at AD Alcorcón
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Arnau Gaixas?
Arnau Gaixas is 28 years old (born Sunday, July 5, 1998).
Which team does Arnau Gaixas play for?
Arnau Gaixas plays for AD Alcorcón.
What position does Arnau Gaixas play?
Arnau Gaixas plays as Defender.
What is the nationality of Arnau Gaixas?
Arnau Gaixas is from Spain.
How tall is Arnau Gaixas?
Arnau Gaixas is 185 cm tall.