
Ashton Hollins
Ashton Hollins is a wide receiver for Georgia Southern Eagles from USA. Shirt number 2. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Wide Receiver
- Shirt number
- #2
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 196 cm
- Weight
- 91 kg
- Current team
Georgia Southern Eagles
Teammates at Georgia Southern Eagles
Full squad
Andre Greene Jr.Wide Receiver · Shirt 18
Antavious MurphyWide Receiver · Shirt 26
Brandon PaulWide Receiver · Shirt 40- CJ DockeryWide Receiver · Shirt 42
Cam KingWide Receiver · Shirt 12- Jarvis MathurinWide Receiver · Shirt 22
Josh DallasWide Receiver · Shirt 19
Kam MikellWide Receiver · Shirt 85
Kevin DouglasWide Receiver · Shirt 38
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Ashton Hollins play for?
Ashton Hollins plays for Georgia Southern Eagles.
What position does Ashton Hollins play?
Ashton Hollins plays as Wide Receiver.
What is the nationality of Ashton Hollins?
Ashton Hollins is from United States.
How tall is Ashton Hollins?
Ashton Hollins is 196 cm tall.
What shirt number does Ashton Hollins wear?
Ashton Hollins wears shirt number 2.