Skip to content
21

Barrie Limoki

Barrie Limoki is a forward for Solomon Islands. Age 22. Shirt number 21. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#21
Age
22 years old
Born
Tuesday, March 2, 2004
Height
170 cm
Current team
Solomon Islands logoSolomon Islands

Teammates at Solomon Islands

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Barrie Limoki?

Barrie Limoki is 22 years old (born Tuesday, March 2, 2004).

Which team does Barrie Limoki play for?

Barrie Limoki plays for Solomon Islands.

What position does Barrie Limoki play?

Barrie Limoki plays as Forward.

How tall is Barrie Limoki?

Barrie Limoki is 170 cm tall.

What shirt number does Barrie Limoki wear?

Barrie Limoki wears shirt number 21.