Skip to content
4

Bo Brunner

Bo Brunner is a quarterback for Valparaiso Beacons from USA. Shirt number 4. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#4
Nationality
United States
Height
188 cm
Weight
91 kg
Current team
Valparaiso Beacons logoValparaiso Beacons

Teammates at Valparaiso Beacons

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Bo Brunner play for?

Bo Brunner plays for Valparaiso Beacons.

What position does Bo Brunner play?

Bo Brunner plays as Quarterback.

What is the nationality of Bo Brunner?

Bo Brunner is from United States.

How tall is Bo Brunner?

Bo Brunner is 188 cm tall.

What shirt number does Bo Brunner wear?

Bo Brunner wears shirt number 4.