Skip to content
Caleb Bowers photo

Caleb Bowers

Caleb Bowers is a linebacker for Tulsa Golden Hurricane from USA. Shirt number 53. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#53
Nationality
United States
Height
193 cm
Weight
109 kg

Teammates at Tulsa Golden Hurricane

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Caleb Bowers play for?

Caleb Bowers plays for Tulsa Golden Hurricane.

What position does Caleb Bowers play?

Caleb Bowers plays as Linebacker.

What is the nationality of Caleb Bowers?

Caleb Bowers is from United States.

How tall is Caleb Bowers?

Caleb Bowers is 193 cm tall.

What shirt number does Caleb Bowers wear?

Caleb Bowers wears shirt number 53.