Caleb Lominac
Caleb Lominac is a tight end for Mars Hill Lions from USA. Shirt number 82. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Tight End
- Shirt number
- #82
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 193 cm
- Weight
- 88 kg
- Current team
Mars Hill Lions
Teammates at Mars Hill Lions
Full squad- Beau DeBerryTight End · Shirt 88
- Ty SnelsonTight End · Shirt 47
- AJ FloodDefensive Back
- Al EdwardsDefensive Back · Shirt 28
- Chris GardnerDefensive Back · Shirt 13
- Danquarian FieldsDefensive Back · Shirt 0
- Dante HarbisonDefensive Back · Shirt 33
- Monroe SandersonDefensive Back · Shirt 4
- Morgan ChildsDefensive Back
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Caleb Lominac play for?
Caleb Lominac plays for Mars Hill Lions.
What position does Caleb Lominac play?
Caleb Lominac plays as Tight End.
What is the nationality of Caleb Lominac?
Caleb Lominac is from United States.
How tall is Caleb Lominac?
Caleb Lominac is 193 cm tall.
What shirt number does Caleb Lominac wear?
Caleb Lominac wears shirt number 82.