Skip to content
Chris Joe photo

Chris Joe

Chris Joe is a linebacker for Utah State Aggies from USA. Shirt number 25. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#25
Nationality
United States
Height
193 cm
Weight
107 kg
Current team
Utah State Aggies logoUtah State Aggies

Teammates at Utah State Aggies

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Chris Joe play for?

Chris Joe plays for Utah State Aggies.

What position does Chris Joe play?

Chris Joe plays as Linebacker.

What is the nationality of Chris Joe?

Chris Joe is from United States.

How tall is Chris Joe?

Chris Joe is 193 cm tall.

What shirt number does Chris Joe wear?

Chris Joe wears shirt number 25.