Skip to content

Christian Correa

Christian Correa is a midfielder for Deportivo Rincón from Argentina. Age 28. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Age
28 years old
Born
Wednesday, July 1, 1998
Nationality
Argentina
Current team
Deportivo Rincón logoDeportivo Rincón

Teammates at Deportivo Rincón

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Christian Correa?

Christian Correa is 28 years old (born Wednesday, July 1, 1998).

Which team does Christian Correa play for?

Christian Correa plays for Deportivo Rincón.

What position does Christian Correa play?

Christian Correa plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Christian Correa?

Christian Correa is from Argentina.