Skip to content
Cole Holcomb photo

Cole Holcomb

Cole Holcomb is a linebacker for Pittsburgh Steelers. Age 30. Shirt number 55. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#55
Age
30 years old
Born
Tuesday, July 30, 1996
Height
185 cm
Weight
109 kg

Teammates at Pittsburgh Steelers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Cole Holcomb?

Cole Holcomb is 30 years old (born Tuesday, July 30, 1996).

Which team does Cole Holcomb play for?

Cole Holcomb plays for Pittsburgh Steelers.

What position does Cole Holcomb play?

Cole Holcomb plays as Linebacker.

How tall is Cole Holcomb?

Cole Holcomb is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Cole Holcomb wear?

Cole Holcomb wears shirt number 55.