
Denzell Gibson
Denzell Gibson is a running back for New Hampshire Wildcats from USA. Shirt number 29. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Running Back
- Shirt number
- #29
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 101 kg
- Current team
New Hampshire Wildcats
Teammates at New Hampshire Wildcats
Full squad
Drew LaplanteRunning Back · Shirt 26
Joquez SmithRunning Back · Shirt 24
Myles ThomasonRunning Back · Shirt 23
Scott HershbergerRunning Back · Shirt 22
Blake BeardallCornerback · Shirt 38
Colin CapistrantCornerback · Shirt 39
Da'Quan GonzalesCornerback · Shirt 16
Davien MoralesCornerback · Shirt 33
Malik DiabyCornerback · Shirt 13
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Denzell Gibson play for?
Denzell Gibson plays for New Hampshire Wildcats.
What position does Denzell Gibson play?
Denzell Gibson plays as Running Back.
What is the nationality of Denzell Gibson?
Denzell Gibson is from United States.
How tall is Denzell Gibson?
Denzell Gibson is 178 cm tall.
What shirt number does Denzell Gibson wear?
Denzell Gibson wears shirt number 29.