Skip to content
EU

Elías Umere

Elías Umere is a midfielder for Cacahuatique from Argentina. Age 30. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Age
30 years old
Born
Sunday, December 10, 1995
Nationality
Argentina
Height
168 cm
Weight
64 kg
Current team
Cacahuatique logoCacahuatique

Teammates at Cacahuatique

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Elías Umere?

Elías Umere is 30 years old (born Sunday, December 10, 1995).

Which team does Elías Umere play for?

Elías Umere plays for Cacahuatique.

What position does Elías Umere play?

Elías Umere plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Elías Umere?

Elías Umere is from Argentina.

How tall is Elías Umere?

Elías Umere is 168 cm tall.