Skip to content
70

Elijah Grier

Elijah Grier is a offensive lineman for Ferrum Panthers from USA. Shirt number 70. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#70
Nationality
United States
Height
188 cm
Weight
120 kg
Current team
Ferrum Panthers logoFerrum Panthers

Teammates at Ferrum Panthers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Elijah Grier play for?

Elijah Grier plays for Ferrum Panthers.

What position does Elijah Grier play?

Elijah Grier plays as Offensive Lineman.

What is the nationality of Elijah Grier?

Elijah Grier is from United States.

How tall is Elijah Grier?

Elijah Grier is 188 cm tall.

What shirt number does Elijah Grier wear?

Elijah Grier wears shirt number 70.