Skip to content
5

Finley Potter

Finley Potter is a defender for Fleetwood Town from England. Age 22. Shirt number 5. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Shirt number
#5
Age
22 years old
Born
Sunday, March 14, 2004
Nationality
England
Height
183 cm
Weight
69 kg
Current team
Fleetwood Town logoFleetwood Town

Teammates at Fleetwood Town

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Finley Potter?

Finley Potter is 22 years old (born Sunday, March 14, 2004).

Which team does Finley Potter play for?

Finley Potter plays for Fleetwood Town.

What position does Finley Potter play?

Finley Potter plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Finley Potter?

Finley Potter is from England.

How tall is Finley Potter?

Finley Potter is 183 cm tall.

What shirt number does Finley Potter wear?

Finley Potter wears shirt number 5.