Skip to content

Gabriel Santiago

Gabriel Santiago is a defender for São Luiz-RS from Brazil. Age 29. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Age
29 years old
Born
Tuesday, April 1, 1997
Nationality
Brazil
Current team
São Luiz-RS logoSão Luiz-RS

Teammates at São Luiz-RS

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Gabriel Santiago?

Gabriel Santiago is 29 years old (born Tuesday, April 1, 1997).

Which team does Gabriel Santiago play for?

Gabriel Santiago plays for São Luiz-RS.

What position does Gabriel Santiago play?

Gabriel Santiago plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Gabriel Santiago?

Gabriel Santiago is from Brazil.