Skip to content
GH

Gauthier Hein

Gauthier Hein is a midfielder for AJ Auxerre from France. Age 30. Shirt number 7. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#7
Age
30 years old
Born
Wednesday, August 7, 1996
Nationality
France
Height
170 cm
Weight
64 kg
Current team
AJ Auxerre logoAJ Auxerre

Teammates at AJ Auxerre

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Gauthier Hein?

Gauthier Hein is 30 years old (born Wednesday, August 7, 1996).

Which team does Gauthier Hein play for?

Gauthier Hein plays for AJ Auxerre.

What position does Gauthier Hein play?

Gauthier Hein plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Gauthier Hein?

Gauthier Hein is from France.

How tall is Gauthier Hein?

Gauthier Hein is 170 cm tall.

What shirt number does Gauthier Hein wear?

Gauthier Hein wears shirt number 7.