Skip to content
80

Gavin Bedford

Gavin Bedford is a defensive end for Frostburg State Bobcats from USA. Shirt number 80. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Defensive End
Shirt number
#80
Nationality
United States
Height
193 cm
Weight
102 kg

Teammates at Frostburg State Bobcats

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Gavin Bedford play for?

Gavin Bedford plays for Frostburg State Bobcats.

What position does Gavin Bedford play?

Gavin Bedford plays as Defensive End.

What is the nationality of Gavin Bedford?

Gavin Bedford is from United States.

How tall is Gavin Bedford?

Gavin Bedford is 193 cm tall.

What shirt number does Gavin Bedford wear?

Gavin Bedford wears shirt number 80.