Skip to content
Gavin Gregory photo

Gavin Gregory

Gavin Gregory is a tight end for Cincinnati Bearcats from USA. Shirt number 84. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#84
Nationality
United States
Height
201 cm
Weight
116 kg

Teammates at Cincinnati Bearcats

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Gavin Gregory play for?

Gavin Gregory plays for Cincinnati Bearcats.

What position does Gavin Gregory play?

Gavin Gregory plays as Tight End.

What is the nationality of Gavin Gregory?

Gavin Gregory is from United States.

How tall is Gavin Gregory?

Gavin Gregory is 201 cm tall.

What shirt number does Gavin Gregory wear?

Gavin Gregory wears shirt number 84.