Skip to content
70

Genaro Ordóñez

Genaro Ordóñez is a defender for Instituto (Córdoba) from Argentina. Age 19. Shirt number 70. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Shirt number
#70
Age
19 years old
Born
Monday, August 6, 2007
Nationality
Argentina
Height
196 cm

Teammates at Instituto (Córdoba)

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Genaro Ordóñez?

Genaro Ordóñez is 19 years old (born Monday, August 6, 2007).

Which team does Genaro Ordóñez play for?

Genaro Ordóñez plays for Instituto (Córdoba).

What position does Genaro Ordóñez play?

Genaro Ordóñez plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Genaro Ordóñez?

Genaro Ordóñez is from Argentina.

How tall is Genaro Ordóñez?

Genaro Ordóñez is 196 cm tall.

What shirt number does Genaro Ordóñez wear?

Genaro Ordóñez wears shirt number 70.