Skip to content
HH

Hector Hernández

Hector Hernández is a forward for Gil Vicente from Spain. Age 31. Shirt number 23. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#23
Age
31 years old
Born
Thursday, September 14, 1995
Nationality
Spain
Height
180 cm
Weight
73 kg
Current team
Gil Vicente logoGil Vicente

Teammates at Gil Vicente

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Hector Hernández?

Hector Hernández is 31 years old (born Thursday, September 14, 1995).

Which team does Hector Hernández play for?

Hector Hernández plays for Gil Vicente.

What position does Hector Hernández play?

Hector Hernández plays as Forward.

What is the nationality of Hector Hernández?

Hector Hernández is from Spain.

How tall is Hector Hernández?

Hector Hernández is 180 cm tall.

What shirt number does Hector Hernández wear?

Hector Hernández wears shirt number 23.