IZ
Iván Zamora
Iván Zamora is a midfielder for Laredo Heat from Mexico. Age 30. Shirt number 10. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- #10
- Age
- 30 years old
- Born
- Thursday, January 11, 1996
- Nationality
- Mexico
- Height
- 170 cm
- Weight
- 63 kg
- Current team
Laredo Heat
Teammates at Laredo Heat
Full squad- AGAlejandro GuerraMidfielder · Shirt 20
- AAAlexis AldanaMidfielder · Shirt 3
- AMAsael MontoyaMidfielder · Shirt 18
- HRHenox RoqueMidfielder · Shirt 6
- JSJung Se-BinMidfielder · Shirt 7
- LMLuis MuñozMidfielder · Shirt 8
- OMOsvaldo MadridMidfielder · Shirt 14
- SRSebastian RiveraMidfielder · Shirt 23
- IRIan ReisDefender · Shirt 5
Frequently asked questions
How old is Iván Zamora?
Iván Zamora is 30 years old (born Thursday, January 11, 1996).
Which team does Iván Zamora play for?
Iván Zamora plays for Laredo Heat.
What position does Iván Zamora play?
Iván Zamora plays as Midfielder.
What is the nationality of Iván Zamora?
Iván Zamora is from Mexico.
How tall is Iván Zamora?
Iván Zamora is 170 cm tall.
What shirt number does Iván Zamora wear?
Iván Zamora wears shirt number 10.