Skip to content
5

Jackson Stratton

Jackson Stratton is a linebacker for Butler Bulldogs from USA. Shirt number 5. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#5
Nationality
United States
Height
185 cm
Weight
100 kg
Current team
Butler Bulldogs logoButler Bulldogs

Teammates at Butler Bulldogs

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Jackson Stratton play for?

Jackson Stratton plays for Butler Bulldogs.

What position does Jackson Stratton play?

Jackson Stratton plays as Linebacker.

What is the nationality of Jackson Stratton?

Jackson Stratton is from United States.

How tall is Jackson Stratton?

Jackson Stratton is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jackson Stratton wear?

Jackson Stratton wears shirt number 5.