Jaden AlfanoStJohn
Jaden AlfanoStJohn is a running back for Cortland Red Dragons. Shirt number 2. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Running Back
- Shirt number
- #2
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 91 kg
- Current team
Cortland Red Dragons
Teammates at Cortland Red Dragons
Full squad- Ashton CaponeRunning Back · Shirt 8
- Ethan GalloRunning Back · Shirt 39
- Max BaroneRunning Back · Shirt 37
- Tomaso RamosRunning Back
- Alex DeRosaDefensive Back · Shirt 3
- Alex NunezDefensive Back · Shirt 0
- Allen FloreDefensive Back · Shirt 24
- Anthony LucianoDefensive Back · Shirt 48
- Eli AlvarezDefensive Back · Shirt 1
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Jaden AlfanoStJohn play for?
Jaden AlfanoStJohn plays for Cortland Red Dragons.
What position does Jaden AlfanoStJohn play?
Jaden AlfanoStJohn plays as Running Back.
How tall is Jaden AlfanoStJohn?
Jaden AlfanoStJohn is 183 cm tall.
What shirt number does Jaden AlfanoStJohn wear?
Jaden AlfanoStJohn wears shirt number 2.