Skip to content
Jamaree Caldwell photo

Jamaree Caldwell

Jamaree Caldwell is a defensive tackle for Los Angeles Chargers. Age 26. Shirt number 99. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#99
Age
26 years old
Born
Wednesday, August 30, 2000
Height
185 cm
Weight
154 kg

Teammates at Los Angeles Chargers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jamaree Caldwell?

Jamaree Caldwell is 26 years old (born Wednesday, August 30, 2000).

Which team does Jamaree Caldwell play for?

Jamaree Caldwell plays for Los Angeles Chargers.

What position does Jamaree Caldwell play?

Jamaree Caldwell plays as Defensive Tackle.

How tall is Jamaree Caldwell?

Jamaree Caldwell is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jamaree Caldwell wear?

Jamaree Caldwell wears shirt number 99.