JH
James Hartley
James Hartley is a running back for Albion Britons from USA. Shirt number 34. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Running Back
- Shirt number
- #34
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 98 kg
- Current team
Albion Britons
Teammates at Albion Britons
Full squad- CKChris KoziaraRunning Back · Shirt 23
- COClinton OrrRunning Back · Shirt 30
- DDDennis DuncanRunning Back · Shirt 26
- JLJosh LoweRunning Back · Shirt 20
- LALogan AnesRunning Back · Shirt 38
- MNMichael NickensRunning Back · Shirt 34
- RPRylan ProbstRunning Back · Shirt 28
- WDWes DolenRunning Back · Shirt 44
- JGJace GarciaCornerback · Shirt 21
Frequently asked questions
Which team does James Hartley play for?
James Hartley plays for Albion Britons.
What position does James Hartley play?
James Hartley plays as Running Back.
What is the nationality of James Hartley?
James Hartley is from United States.
How tall is James Hartley?
James Hartley is 180 cm tall.
What shirt number does James Hartley wear?
James Hartley wears shirt number 34.