Skip to content
Jarace Walker photo

Jarace Walker

Jarace Walker is a forward for Indiana Pacers. Age 23. Shirt number 5. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#5
Age
23 years old
Born
Thursday, September 4, 2003
Height
201 cm
Weight
107 kg
Current team
Indiana Pacers logoIndiana Pacers

Teammates at Indiana Pacers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jarace Walker?

Jarace Walker is 23 years old (born Thursday, September 4, 2003).

Which team does Jarace Walker play for?

Jarace Walker plays for Indiana Pacers.

What position does Jarace Walker play?

Jarace Walker plays as Forward.

How tall is Jarace Walker?

Jarace Walker is 201 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jarace Walker wear?

Jarace Walker wears shirt number 5.