Skip to content
87

Jarrett Collins

Jarrett Collins is a wide receiver for Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers from USA. Shirt number 87. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#87
Nationality
United States
Height
185 cm
Weight
73 kg

Teammates at Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Jarrett Collins play for?

Jarrett Collins plays for Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers.

What position does Jarrett Collins play?

Jarrett Collins plays as Wide Receiver.

What is the nationality of Jarrett Collins?

Jarrett Collins is from United States.

How tall is Jarrett Collins?

Jarrett Collins is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jarrett Collins wear?

Jarrett Collins wears shirt number 87.