Skip to content
JY

Jeff Younker

Jeff Younker is a offensive lineman for Adams State Grizzlies from USA. Shirt number 74. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#74
Nationality
United States
Height
191 cm
Weight
138 kg

Teammates at Adams State Grizzlies

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Jeff Younker play for?

Jeff Younker plays for Adams State Grizzlies.

What position does Jeff Younker play?

Jeff Younker plays as Offensive Lineman.

What is the nationality of Jeff Younker?

Jeff Younker is from United States.

How tall is Jeff Younker?

Jeff Younker is 191 cm tall.

What shirt number does Jeff Younker wear?

Jeff Younker wears shirt number 74.