Skip to content

Jeremy Le Douaron

Jeremy Le Douaron is a forward for Troyes from France. Age 28. Shirt number 9. Born in Ploufragan. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#9
Age
28 years old
Born
Tuesday, April 21, 1998
Birthplace
Ploufragan
Nationality
France
Height
188 cm
Weight
78 kg
Current team
Troyes logoTroyes

Statistics

SeasonCompetitionStartsGoalsAssistsYellow cardsRed cardsShotsShots on targetFouls committedFouls suffered
2026-27Coppa Italia000000001
2026-27French Ligue 1210008234
2026-27Italian Serie B000001000

Career

Clubs

SeasonTeam
Stade Brestois 29

Teammates at Troyes

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jeremy Le Douaron?

Jeremy Le Douaron is 28 years old (born Tuesday, April 21, 1998).

Which team does Jeremy Le Douaron play for?

Jeremy Le Douaron plays for Troyes.

What position does Jeremy Le Douaron play?

Jeremy Le Douaron plays as Forward.

What is the nationality of Jeremy Le Douaron?

Jeremy Le Douaron is from France.

Where was Jeremy Le Douaron born?

Jeremy Le Douaron was born in Ploufragan.

How tall is Jeremy Le Douaron?

Jeremy Le Douaron is 188 cm tall.