Skip to content
JG

Joe Gelhardt

Joe Gelhardt is a forward for Hull City from England. Age 24. Shirt number 11. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#11
Age
24 years old
Born
Saturday, May 4, 2002
Nationality
England
Height
175 cm
Weight
64 kg
Current team
Hull City logoHull City

Transfer history

Latest transfers
DatePlayerFrom → ToFeeTypeSource
Joe GelhardtLeeds UnitedHull CityUndisclosedTransferWikipedia
Joe GelhardtLeeds UnitedHull City–LoanWikipedia

Teammates at Hull City

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Joe Gelhardt?

Joe Gelhardt is 24 years old (born Saturday, May 4, 2002).

Which team does Joe Gelhardt play for?

Joe Gelhardt plays for Hull City.

What position does Joe Gelhardt play?

Joe Gelhardt plays as Forward.

What is the nationality of Joe Gelhardt?

Joe Gelhardt is from England.

How tall is Joe Gelhardt?

Joe Gelhardt is 175 cm tall.

What shirt number does Joe Gelhardt wear?

Joe Gelhardt wears shirt number 11.