JA
Jonathan Agyekum
Jonathan Agyekum is a forward for FK Sarajevo from Denmark. Age 20. Shirt number 23. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Forward
- Shirt number
- #23
- Age
- 20 years old
- Born
- Thursday, March 23, 2006
- Nationality
- Denmark
- Current team
FK Sarajevo
Teammates at FK Sarajevo
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Jonathan Agyekum?
Jonathan Agyekum is 20 years old (born Thursday, March 23, 2006).
Which team does Jonathan Agyekum play for?
Jonathan Agyekum plays for FK Sarajevo.
What position does Jonathan Agyekum play?
Jonathan Agyekum plays as Forward.
What is the nationality of Jonathan Agyekum?
Jonathan Agyekum is from Denmark.
What shirt number does Jonathan Agyekum wear?
Jonathan Agyekum wears shirt number 23.