Skip to content

Juan Durán

Juan Durán is a defender for Atlético Sanluqueño CF from Spain. Age 26. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Age
26 years old
Born
Friday, February 4, 2000
Nationality
Spain
Height
183 cm

Teammates at Atlético Sanluqueño CF

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Juan Durán?

Juan Durán is 26 years old (born Friday, February 4, 2000).

Which team does Juan Durán play for?

Juan Durán plays for Atlético Sanluqueño CF.

What position does Juan Durán play?

Juan Durán plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Juan Durán?

Juan Durán is from Spain.

How tall is Juan Durán?

Juan Durán is 183 cm tall.