Justine Rouquet
Justine Rouquet is a forward for Montpellier Women from France. Age 19. Shirt number 11. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Forward
- Shirt number
- #11
- Age
- 19 years old
- Born
- Wednesday, June 6, 2007
- Nationality
- France
- Height
- 165 cm
- Current team
- MWMontpellier Women
Teammates at Montpellier Women
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Justine Rouquet?
Justine Rouquet is 19 years old (born Wednesday, June 6, 2007).
Which team does Justine Rouquet play for?
Justine Rouquet plays for Montpellier Women.
What position does Justine Rouquet play?
Justine Rouquet plays as Forward.
What is the nationality of Justine Rouquet?
Justine Rouquet is from France.
How tall is Justine Rouquet?
Justine Rouquet is 165 cm tall.
What shirt number does Justine Rouquet wear?
Justine Rouquet wears shirt number 11.