Skip to content
5

Kane Powell-Smith

Kane Powell-Smith is a defensive back for Hanover Panthers from USA. Shirt number 5. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#5
Nationality
United States
Current team
Hanover Panthers logoHanover Panthers

Teammates at Hanover Panthers

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Kane Powell-Smith play for?

Kane Powell-Smith plays for Hanover Panthers.

What position does Kane Powell-Smith play?

Kane Powell-Smith plays as Defensive Back.

What is the nationality of Kane Powell-Smith?

Kane Powell-Smith is from United States.

What shirt number does Kane Powell-Smith wear?

Kane Powell-Smith wears shirt number 5.