Skip to content
32

Kevin Vázquez

Kevin Vázquez is a midfielder for Independiente Rivadavia from Argentina. Age 25. Shirt number 32. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#32
Age
25 years old
Born
Monday, March 19, 2001
Nationality
Argentina
Height
175 cm
Weight
72 kg

Teammates at Independiente Rivadavia

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Kevin Vázquez?

Kevin Vázquez is 25 years old (born Monday, March 19, 2001).

Which team does Kevin Vázquez play for?

Kevin Vázquez plays for Independiente Rivadavia.

What position does Kevin Vázquez play?

Kevin Vázquez plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Kevin Vázquez?

Kevin Vázquez is from Argentina.

How tall is Kevin Vázquez?

Kevin Vázquez is 175 cm tall.

What shirt number does Kevin Vázquez wear?

Kevin Vázquez wears shirt number 32.