LC
Lee Chan-Ouk
Lee Chan-Ouk is a defender for South Korea U21 from South Korea. Age 23. Shirt number 15. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- #15
- Age
- 23 years old
- Born
- Monday, February 3, 2003
- Nationality
- South Korea
- Height
- 188 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- Current team
South Korea U21
Teammates at South Korea U21
Full squad- DHDong-Hyun KangDefender · Shirt 13
- HIHwang In-TaekDefender · Shirt 22
- JYJeon Yu-SangDefender · Shirt 14
- SHSuk-Hwan JangDefender · Shirt 3
- SMSung-Min HongDefender · Shirt 25
- SWSung-Woo JungDefender · Shirt 18
- GNGun-Nam KimForward · Shirt 27
- JSJung Seung-BaeForward · Shirt 11
- JSJun-Sung HanGoalkeeper · Shirt 21
Frequently asked questions
How old is Lee Chan-Ouk?
Lee Chan-Ouk is 23 years old (born Monday, February 3, 2003).
Which team does Lee Chan-Ouk play for?
Lee Chan-Ouk plays for South Korea U21.
What position does Lee Chan-Ouk play?
Lee Chan-Ouk plays as Defender.
What is the nationality of Lee Chan-Ouk?
Lee Chan-Ouk is from South Korea.
How tall is Lee Chan-Ouk?
Lee Chan-Ouk is 188 cm tall.
What shirt number does Lee Chan-Ouk wear?
Lee Chan-Ouk wears shirt number 15.