Lee Soon-Min
Lee Soon-Min is a midfielder for Daejeon Hana Citizen from South Korea. Age 32. Shirt number 44. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- #44
- Age
- 32 years old
- Born
- Sunday, May 22, 1994
- Nationality
- South Korea
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- Current team
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Teammates at Daejeon Hana Citizen
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Lee Soon-Min?
Lee Soon-Min is 32 years old (born Sunday, May 22, 1994).
Which team does Lee Soon-Min play for?
Lee Soon-Min plays for Daejeon Hana Citizen.
What position does Lee Soon-Min play?
Lee Soon-Min plays as Midfielder.
What is the nationality of Lee Soon-Min?
Lee Soon-Min is from South Korea.
How tall is Lee Soon-Min?
Lee Soon-Min is 178 cm tall.
What shirt number does Lee Soon-Min wear?
Lee Soon-Min wears shirt number 44.