Skip to content
14

Lewis Mccann

Lewis Mccann is a forward for Fleetwood Town from Northern Ireland. Age 25. Shirt number 14. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Forward
Shirt number
#14
Age
25 years old
Born
Thursday, June 7, 2001
Nationality
Northern Ireland
Height
188 cm
Weight
84 kg
Current team
Fleetwood Town logoFleetwood Town

Transfer history

Latest transfers
DatePlayerFrom → ToFeeTypeSource
Lewis McCannDunfermline Athletic logoDunfermline AthleticFleetwood Town logoFleetwood TownUndisclosedTransferWikipedia

Teammates at Fleetwood Town

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Lewis Mccann?

Lewis Mccann is 25 years old (born Thursday, June 7, 2001).

Which team does Lewis Mccann play for?

Lewis Mccann plays for Fleetwood Town.

What position does Lewis Mccann play?

Lewis Mccann plays as Forward.

What is the nationality of Lewis Mccann?

Lewis Mccann is from Northern Ireland.

How tall is Lewis Mccann?

Lewis Mccann is 188 cm tall.

What shirt number does Lewis Mccann wear?

Lewis Mccann wears shirt number 14.