
Logan Reaska
Logan Reaska is a tight end for Harvard Crimson from USA. Shirt number 42. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Tight End
- Shirt number
- #42
- Nationality
- United States
- Height
- 196 cm
- Weight
- 118 kg
- Current team
Harvard Crimson
Teammates at Harvard Crimson
Full squad
Ben AlvarezTight End · Shirt 45- Colin LaurenceTight End · Shirt 82
Henry AnthonyTight End · Shirt 81- Micah JonesTight End · Shirt 43
Sanders DaniellTight End · Shirt 84
Seamus GilmartinTight End · Shirt 5
Teigan PelletierTight End · Shirt 85
AJ LopezDefensive Back · Shirt 27
Akiel LomoteyDefensive Back · Shirt 26
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Logan Reaska play for?
Logan Reaska plays for Harvard Crimson.
What position does Logan Reaska play?
Logan Reaska plays as Tight End.
What is the nationality of Logan Reaska?
Logan Reaska is from United States.
How tall is Logan Reaska?
Logan Reaska is 196 cm tall.
What shirt number does Logan Reaska wear?
Logan Reaska wears shirt number 42.