
Lucas Patrick
Lucas Patrick is a guard for Washington Commanders. Age 33. Shirt number 63. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Guard
- Shirt number
- #63
- Age
- 33 years old
- Born
- Friday, July 30, 1993
- Height
- 191 cm
- Weight
- 142 kg
- Current team
Washington Commanders
Transfer history
| Date | Player | From → To | Fee | Type | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Patrick | Unknown club | – | Contract | ESPN |
Teammates at Washington Commanders
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Lucas Patrick?
Lucas Patrick is 33 years old (born Friday, July 30, 1993).
Which team does Lucas Patrick play for?
Lucas Patrick plays for Washington Commanders.
What position does Lucas Patrick play?
Lucas Patrick plays as Guard.
How tall is Lucas Patrick?
Lucas Patrick is 191 cm tall.
What shirt number does Lucas Patrick wear?
Lucas Patrick wears shirt number 63.