Skip to content
LF

Luka Fuster

Luka Fuster is a goalkeeper for Tigre from Argentina. Age 20. Shirt number 1. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
#1
Age
20 years old
Born
Wednesday, August 9, 2006
Nationality
Argentina
Height
183 cm
Weight
86 kg
Current team
Tigre logoTigre

Teammates at Tigre

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Luka Fuster?

Luka Fuster is 20 years old (born Wednesday, August 9, 2006).

Which team does Luka Fuster play for?

Luka Fuster plays for Tigre.

What position does Luka Fuster play?

Luka Fuster plays as Goalkeeper.

What is the nationality of Luka Fuster?

Luka Fuster is from Argentina.

How tall is Luka Fuster?

Luka Fuster is 183 cm tall.

What shirt number does Luka Fuster wear?

Luka Fuster wears shirt number 1.