Manuel Balde
Manuel Balde is a goalkeeper for Guinea-Bissau from Guinea-Bissau. Age 23. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.
Key facts
- Position
- Goalkeeper
- Age
- 23 years old
- Born
- Thursday, November 14, 2002
- Nationality
- Guinea-Bissau
- Height
- 193 cm
- Weight
- 87 kg
- Current team
Guinea-Bissau
Teammates at Guinea-Bissau
Full squadFrequently asked questions
How old is Manuel Balde?
Manuel Balde is 23 years old (born Thursday, November 14, 2002).
Which team does Manuel Balde play for?
Manuel Balde plays for Guinea-Bissau.
What position does Manuel Balde play?
Manuel Balde plays as Goalkeeper.
What is the nationality of Manuel Balde?
Manuel Balde is from Guinea-Bissau.
How tall is Manuel Balde?
Manuel Balde is 193 cm tall.