Skip to content
MF

Marc Fuentes

Marc Fuentes is a defender for Olot from Spain. Age 24. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Defender
Age
24 years old
Born
Monday, May 20, 2002
Nationality
Spain
Height
193 cm
Current team
Olot logoOlot

Teammates at Olot

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Marc Fuentes?

Marc Fuentes is 24 years old (born Monday, May 20, 2002).

Which team does Marc Fuentes play for?

Marc Fuentes plays for Olot.

What position does Marc Fuentes play?

Marc Fuentes plays as Defender.

What is the nationality of Marc Fuentes?

Marc Fuentes is from Spain.

How tall is Marc Fuentes?

Marc Fuentes is 193 cm tall.