Skip to content
27

Matías Sandoval

Matías Sandoval is a midfielder for Cobreloa from Argentina. Age 29. Shirt number 27. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#27
Age
29 years old
Born
Wednesday, April 9, 1997
Nationality
Argentina
Height
170 cm
Weight
68 kg
Current team
Cobreloa logoCobreloa

Teammates at Cobreloa

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Matías Sandoval?

Matías Sandoval is 29 years old (born Wednesday, April 9, 1997).

Which team does Matías Sandoval play for?

Matías Sandoval plays for Cobreloa.

What position does Matías Sandoval play?

Matías Sandoval plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Matías Sandoval?

Matías Sandoval is from Argentina.

How tall is Matías Sandoval?

Matías Sandoval is 170 cm tall.

What shirt number does Matías Sandoval wear?

Matías Sandoval wears shirt number 27.