Skip to content
81

Michael Baugh

Michael Baugh is a wide receiver for Lane Dragons from USA. Shirt number 81. See the team page for live scores, schedule and results.

Key facts

Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#81
Nationality
United States
Height
180 cm
Current team
Lane Dragons logoLane Dragons

Teammates at Lane Dragons

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Michael Baugh play for?

Michael Baugh plays for Lane Dragons.

What position does Michael Baugh play?

Michael Baugh plays as Wide Receiver.

What is the nationality of Michael Baugh?

Michael Baugh is from United States.

How tall is Michael Baugh?

Michael Baugh is 180 cm tall.

What shirt number does Michael Baugh wear?

Michael Baugh wears shirt number 81.