Skip to content
ML

Michael Laffey

Michael Laffey is a midfielder for Liverpool U21 from England. Age 20. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Age
20 years old
Born
Tuesday, October 11, 2005
Nationality
England
Height
175 cm
Weight
64 kg
Current team
Liverpool U21 logoLiverpool U21

Teammates at Liverpool U21

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Michael Laffey?

Michael Laffey is 20 years old (born Tuesday, October 11, 2005).

Which team does Michael Laffey play for?

Michael Laffey plays for Liverpool U21.

What position does Michael Laffey play?

Michael Laffey plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Michael Laffey?

Michael Laffey is from England.

How tall is Michael Laffey?

Michael Laffey is 175 cm tall.