Skip to content
MM

Michael Miller

Michael Miller is a midfielder for Dumbarton from Scotland. Age 31. Shirt number 31. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#31
Age
31 years old
Born
Saturday, December 31, 1994
Nationality
Scotland
Height
185 cm
Weight
73 kg
Current team
Dumbarton logoDumbarton

Teammates at Dumbarton

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Michael Miller?

Michael Miller is 31 years old (born Saturday, December 31, 1994).

Which team does Michael Miller play for?

Michael Miller plays for Dumbarton.

What position does Michael Miller play?

Michael Miller plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Michael Miller?

Michael Miller is from Scotland.

How tall is Michael Miller?

Michael Miller is 185 cm tall.

What shirt number does Michael Miller wear?

Michael Miller wears shirt number 31.