Skip to content
MV

Mick Van Geet

Mick Van Geet is a midfielder for Dongen. Shirt number 16. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#16
Current team
Dongen logoDongen

Teammates at Dongen

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Mick Van Geet play for?

Mick Van Geet plays for Dongen.

What position does Mick Van Geet play?

Mick Van Geet plays as Midfielder.

What shirt number does Mick Van Geet wear?

Mick Van Geet wears shirt number 16.