Skip to content
MS

Miguel Sousa

Miguel Sousa is a midfielder for Leixoes from Portugal. Age 28. Shirt number 20. See the team page for live scores, fixtures and results.

Key facts

Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
#20
Age
28 years old
Born
Saturday, September 19, 1998
Nationality
Portugal
Height
175 cm
Weight
68 kg
Current team
Leixoes logoLeixoes

Teammates at Leixoes

Full squad

Frequently asked questions

How old is Miguel Sousa?

Miguel Sousa is 28 years old (born Saturday, September 19, 1998).

Which team does Miguel Sousa play for?

Miguel Sousa plays for Leixoes.

What position does Miguel Sousa play?

Miguel Sousa plays as Midfielder.

What is the nationality of Miguel Sousa?

Miguel Sousa is from Portugal.

How tall is Miguel Sousa?

Miguel Sousa is 175 cm tall.

What shirt number does Miguel Sousa wear?

Miguel Sousa wears shirt number 20.